Turnyrinės LENTELĖS

VRFS LFF III LYGA 2022 B divizionas

1 Širvintos-VGTU-VilkaiŠirvintos-VGTU-Vilkai 2 +1 20
2 VJFK TrakaiVJFK Trakai 1 +2 19
3 A komanda-IFEX MargirisA komanda-IFEX Margiris 0 0 16
4 Geležinis VilkasGeležinis Vilkas 2 -6 11
5 FK TeraFK Tera 1 -3 11
6 TECTEC 1 +2 10
7 AktasAktas 1 +4 7

SFL 8X8 LYGA 2022

1 VSG UnitedVSG United 14 +39 35
2 SpartakasSpartakas 14 +42 33
3 MedikasMedikas 14 +24 32
4 DvarčionysDvarčionys 14 +51 32
5 SK New WorldSK New World 14 +26 27
6 Pietų IVPietų IV 14 -18 18
7 Partizanas-GVPartizanas-GV 14 -33 12
8 Miami BeachMiami Beach 14 -28 9
9 StickersStickers 14 -49 4
10 BSK PilaitėBSK Pilaitė 14 -54 1

SENJOR 35+ B2 divizionas 2021/22

1 PressasPressas 7 +14 35
2 ReaktyvasReaktyvas 7 +5 29
3 ViesulasViesulas 7 +4 25
4 VovaVova 7 -1 20
5 PILKPILK 7 0 17
6 ZebraiZebrai 7 -2 16
7 Geležinis VilkasGeležinis Vilkas 7 -9 16
8 ADS AutoADS Auto 7 -11 11

SFL CUP 7×7 A DIVIZIONAS 2021

1 MV TeamMV Team 22 +48 51
2 El DoradoEl Dorado 22 +28 48
3 ViltisViltis 22 +37 45
4 NavigatoriaiNavigatoriai 22 +13 38
5 IFEX MargirisIFEX Margiris 22 +1 38
6 FK MedžiaiFK Medžiai 22 +5 31
7 Geležinis VilkasGeležinis Vilkas 22 +3 28
8 VisinčiaVisinčia 22 -13 27
9 Širvintos-VGTU-VilkaiŠirvintos-VGTU-Vilkai 22 -15 25
10 AtakaAtaka 22 -29 22
11 AktasAktas 22 -31 16
12 TECTEC 22 -47 1

2021 SFL 7X7 E DIVIZIONAS

1 VILNIUS TECHVILNIUS TECH 22 +69 63
2 SkaidiškėsSkaidiškės 22 +30 43
3 GrijaGrija 22 +30 43
4 Partizanas-GVPartizanas-GV 22 +23 40
5 FK Zenit VilniusFK Zenit Vilnius 22 -8 32
6 WorldOne UnitedWorldOne United 22 -9 29
7 ZETZET 22 -5 27
8 OdisėjasOdisėjas 22 +1 25
9 Tirola BTirola B 22 -30 24
10 InternacionalasInternacionalas 22 -23 22
11 FK Medžiai 2FK Medžiai 2 22 -16 22
12 ImperialasImperialas 22 -62 8

U-15 2021/22 1 etapas

1. FA Panevėžys-PRSSG 14 9 2 1 2 38 16 +22 32
2. NFA BE1 13 10 0 1 2 42 15 +27 31
3. FK Žalgiris 14 8 1 2 3 30 14 +16 28
4. VFA Geležinis Vilkas 14 8 0 2 4 30 19 +11 26
5. FK Aidas 13 8 1 0 4 17 19 -2 26
6. Klaipėdos FM 12 6 1 1 4 21 13 +8 21
7. Marijampolės FC 12 5 3 0 4 21 21 0 21
8. Kauno Žalgirio FA 14 6 1 1 6 18 24 -6 21
9. Vilniaus BFA 11 3 2 1 5 14 18 -4 14
10. Vilnius Football Academy 13 2 0 1 10 12 35 -23 7
11. FA Dainava 14 0 0 2 11 10 33 -23 3
12. Banga 12 0 1 0 10 9 35 -26 3

IRON WOLF CUP 2021

 

1 Geležinis VilkasGeležinis Vilkas 2 20 6 +14 6
2 Euforija-TirolaEuforija 2 15 9 +6 3
3 Tirola BTirola B 2 9 19 -10 3
4 Partizanas-GVPartizanas 2 8 18 -10 0

 

FUTSAL SELECT I-LYGA B GRUPĖ 2019/20

1 Mostiškės-TonitraMostiškės-Tonitra 3 +9 17
2 Kaišiadorys-BaltaiKaišiadorys-Baltai 2 +17 11
3 VDAVDA 3 +6 10
4 Geležinis VilkasGeležinis Vilkas 4 -6 9
5 AktasAktas 3 -17 8
6 SFK NovovileiskSFK Novovileisk 3 -9 1

FUTSAL SELECT I-LYGA 2019/20

1 VDU-ŠAVDU-ŠA 12 +29 29
2 SpartakasSpartakas 12 +30 26
3 VGTU-InžinerijaVGTU-Inžinerija 12 +19 25
4 VisinčiaVisinčia 12 +41 24
5 Vilniaus kolegijaVilniaus kolegija 12 +14 24
6 SetaltasSetaltas 12 +20 24
7 FK Elektrėnų VersmėFK Elektrėnų Versmė 12 +22 19
8 Mostiškės-TonitraMostiškės-Tonitra 12 +6 16
9 AktasAktas 12 -25 15
10 Kaišiadorys-BaltaiKaišiadorys-Baltai 12 -5 9
11 VDAVDA 12 -11 8
12 Geležinis VilkasGeležinis Vilkas 12 -80 6
13 SFK NovovileiskSFK Novovileisk 12 -60 1