Turnyrinės LENTELĖS

SFL ERGO LFF IV LYGA 2021

1 LentvarisLentvaris 10 +13 23
2 Geležinis VilkasGeležinis Vilkas 10 +13 21
3 Granitas BGranitas B 10 +11 17
4 GariūnaiGariūnai 10 +1 16
5 Ave.Ko.Ave.Ko. 10 +13 16
6 VisinčiaVisinčia 9 +3 16
7 AktasAktas 9 +14 14
8 Futbolo Broliai Futbolo Broliai 10 -12 13
9 Top KickersTop Kickers 8 0 11
10 Kaišiadorys-BaltaiKaišiadorys-Baltai 10 -5 10
11 Navigatoriai Old BoysNavigatoriai Old Boys 10 -12 9
12 KatastrofaKatastrofa 10 -39 1

SFL 7X7 VASAROS LYGA

1 GariūnaiGariūnai 5 +34 15
2 VJFK TrakaiVJFK Trakai 5 +13 12
3 Geležinis VilkasGeležinis Vilkas 5 +6 7
4 OdisėjasOdisėjas 5 -1 7
5 KatastrofaKatastrofa 5 -26 3
6 WorldOne UnitedWorldOne United 5 -26 0

SFL 8X8 LYGA 2020

1 MV TeamMV Team 14 +99 38
2 SpartakasSpartakas 14 +23 34
3 Vieni vartaiVieni vartai 14 +12 33
4 Futbolo Broliai Futbolo Broliai 14 +22 31
5 BSK PilaitėBSK Pilaitė 14 +20 28
6 DvarčionysDvarčionys 14 +23 26
7 SK New WorldSK New World 14 +12 21
8 VSG UnitedVSG United 14 -1 19
9 Pietų IVPietų IV 14 -38 14
10 MedikasMedikas 14 -17 14
11 Partizanas-GVPartizanas-GV 14 -1 13
12 SviedinysSviedinys 14 -14 11
13 StickersStickers 14 -33 11
14 ImperialasImperialas 14 -38 10
15 Euforija-TirolaEuforija-Tirola 14 -69 1

SENJOR 35+ B divizionas 2019/20

1 Tera-VeteranaiTera-Veteranai 24 +45 58
2 ZybajazzZybajazz 24 +38 52
3 LentvarisLentvaris 24 +29 48
4 ViesulasViesulas 24 +13 46
5 SpartakasSpartakas 24 +23 41
6 VisinčiaVisinčia 24 +15 38
7 PILKPILK 24 +11 38
8 ReaktyvasReaktyvas 24 +4 36
9 OlandaiOlandai 24 +4 31
10 Geležinis VilkasGeležinis Vilkas 24 -11 21
11 VovaVova 24 -43 16
12 AvangardasAvangardas 24 -26 15
13 BarbakanasBarbakanas 24 -102 4

FUTSAL SELECT I-LYGA B GRUPĖ 2019/20

1 Mostiškės-TonitraMostiškės-Tonitra 3 +9 17
2 Kaišiadorys-BaltaiKaišiadorys-Baltai 2 +17 11
3 VDAVDA 3 +6 10
4 Geležinis VilkasGeležinis Vilkas 4 -6 9
5 AktasAktas 3 -17 8
6 SFK NovovileiskSFK Novovileisk 3 -9 1

FUTSAL SELECT I-LYGA 2019/20

1 VDU-ŠAVDU-ŠA 12 +29 29
2 SpartakasSpartakas 12 +30 26
3 VGTU-InžinerijaVGTU-Inžinerija 12 +19 25
4 VisinčiaVisinčia 12 +41 24
5 Vilniaus kolegijaVilniaus kolegija 12 +14 24
6 SetaltasSetaltas 12 +20 24
7 FK Elektrėnų VersmėFK Elektrėnų Versmė 12 +22 19
8 Mostiškės-TonitraMostiškės-Tonitra 12 +6 16
9 AktasAktas 12 -25 15
10 Kaišiadorys-BaltaiKaišiadorys-Baltai 12 -5 9
11 VDAVDA 12 -11 8
12 Geležinis VilkasGeležinis Vilkas 12 -80 6
13 SFK NovovileiskSFK Novovileisk 12 -60 1

SFL CUP 7×7 C DIVIZIONAS 2020

1 Top KickersTop Kickers 20 +80 47
2 Mostiškės-TonitraMostiškės-Tonitra 20 +63 44
3 Futbolo Broliai RAILANAFutbolo Broliai RAILANA 18 +37 41
4 VovaVova 18 +63 41
5 DinerisDineris 18 -7 28
6 Navigatoriai Old BoysNavigatoriai Old Boys 20 -14 27
7 SK Nemenčinė-HegvitaSK Nemenčinė-Hegvita 20 -13 25
8 Geležinis VilkasGeležinis Vilkas 18 +1 23
9 Western UnionWestern Union 20 -50 18
10 MedikasMedikas 20 -33 17
11 ViesulasViesulas 20 -21 16
12 SK DūkštosSK Dūkštos 20 -106 10

IRON WOLF CUP 2019

1 Geležinis VilkasGeležinis Vilkas 6 30 18 +12 15
2 Euforija-TirolaEuforija 6 32 25 +7 9
3 VSG UnitedVSG United 6 23 25 -2 9
4 Geležinis VilkasPartizanas 6 17 34 -17 3

U-15 Pietų – Rytų grupė 2021

 

1. Baltijos FA 22 18 3 0 1 60
2. VFA Geležinis Vilkas 22 16 1 3 2 53
3. NFA BE1 22 16 1 1 4 51
4. FK Žalgiris 22 14 1 3 4 47
5. FA-FK Panevėžys 22 15 0 0 7 45
6. Kauno Žalgirio FA 21 13 0 1 7 40
7. FK Aidas 21 9 1 0 11 29
8. Marijampolės FC 22 8 1 0 13 26
9. FK Granitas 22 5 2 0 15 19
10. TFA-Riteriai 22 4 0 3 15 15
11. Jonava 22 2 1 0 19 8
12. FM Ateitis 22 0 0 0 22 0