SFL ERGO (11×11)

Komandos nariai
Komandos rungtynės

 

Vardas, pavardė Gim. data Pozicija ĮV. RP GK RK
Liutauras Smilga Liutauras Smilga 1994-04-28 [25 m.] Vartininkas 0 0 0 0
Nojus Šulnis Nojus Šulnis 2000-10-26 [18 m.] Vartininkas 0 0 0 0
Vitalij Pangonis Vitalij Pangonis 1986-10-06 [32 m.] Vartininkas 0 0 0 0
Michail Galin Michail Galin 1986-10-28 [32 m.] Gynėjas 0 0 0 0
Darius Indriūnas Darius Indriūnas 1977-10-29 [41 m.] Gynėjas 0 0 0 0
Edvinas Pašvenskas Edvinas Pašvenskas 1981-10-27 [37 m.] Gynėjas 0 0 3 0
Igor Karklelis Igor Karklelis 1997-06-15 [22 m.] Gynėjas 2 0 3 0
Ernest Malinovskij Ernest Malinovskij 1983-07-19 [36 m.] Gynėjas 0 0 0 0
Sergej Rybačevskij Sergej Rybačevskij 1980-03-21 [39 m.] Gynėjas 0 0 0 0
Edgaras Žaleduonis Edgaras Žaleduonis 1993-04-18 [26 m.] Gynėjas 0 0 0 0
Vladislav Topilin Vladislav Topilin 1997-12-11 [21 m.] Gynėjas 0 0 0 0
Eimantas Budreckas Eimantas Budreckas 1995-03-30 [24 m.] Gynėjas 3 7 0 0
Rimantas Genevičius Rimantas Genevičius 1994-05-28 [25 m.] Gynėjas 0 0 0 0
Gustas Viganauskas Gustas Viganauskas 1999-06-15 [20 m.] Gynėjas 3 2 0 0
Nerijus Pacevičius Nerijus Pacevičius 1985-07-23 [34 m.] Saugas 0 1 0 0
Vytenis Braziulis Vytenis Braziulis 1986-06-24 [33 m.] Saugas 0 0 0 0
Viačeslavas Sukovas Viačeslavas Sukovas 1989-03-07 [30 m.] Saugas 1 0 0 0
Marek Jurčik Marek Jurčik 1995-02-15 [24 m.] Saugas 0 0 0 0
Ernestas Stupak Ernestas Stupak 1997-02-13 [22 m.] Saugas 0 0 0 0
Ignas Krikščiūnas Ignas Krikščiūnas 1993-09-08 [26 m.] Saugas 0 0 0 0
Karolis Norkūnas Karolis Norkūnas 2000-07-28 [19 m.] Saugas 0 2 0 0
Daniel Urbanovič Daniel Urbanovič 2001-06-11 [18 m.] Saugas 0 0 0 0
Rimantas Packevičius Rimantas Packevičius 1994-03-05 [25 m.] Saugas 3 2 3 0
Ignas Muračiovas Ignas Muračiovas 2001-03-25 [18 m.] Saugas 4 6 0 0
Paulius Vasiljevas Paulius Vasiljevas 1999-07-24 [20 m.] Saugas 0 1 0 0
Emilis Talačka Emilis Talačka 2004-10-19 [14 m.] Saugas 0 4 0 0
Arnoldas Arbočius Arnoldas Arbočius 1996-07-16 [23 m.] Saugas 0 0 0 0
Mantas Gavrilovas Mantas Gavrilovas 2003-09-22 [16 m.] Saugas 0 2 0 0
Erikas Ščiglo Erikas Ščiglo 2000-03-25 [19 m.] Saugas 0 0 0 0
Titas Junda Titas Junda 2001-09-12 [18 m.] Saugas 1 2 0 0
Egidijus Mickus Egidijus Mickus 2002-05-12 [17 m.] Saugas 3 2 5 0
Emilis Koševski Emilis Koševski 2003-12-02 [15 m.] Saugas 0 0 0 0
Lauras Poškaitis Lauras Poškaitis 2003-03-26 [16 m.] Saugas 0 0 0 0
Algirdas Krivickas Algirdas Krivickas 2002-05-15 [17 m.] Saugas 0 1 0 0
Boamah Bismark Boamah Bismark 1996-11-11 [22 m.] Saugas 0 0 0 0
Patrick Mediale Patrick Mediale 1999-08-01 [20 m.] Saugas 1 0 0 0
Frederick Odoi Frederick Odoi 1999-02-28 [20 m.] Saugas 0 1 0 0
Abdulai Kari Abdulai Kari 1997-06-22 [22 m.] Saugas 0 0 0 0
John Kemneta John Kemneta 1995-01-21 [24 m.] Saugas 0 0 0 0
Tautvydas Peslekas Tautvydas Peslekas 1993-08-20 [26 m.] Puolėjas 3 0 1 0
Saulius Talačka Saulius Talačka 1981-07-10 [38 m.] Puolėjas 0 0 1 0
Deividas Golubickas Deividas Golubickas 1995-10-09 [23 m.] Puolėjas 5 2 2 0
Rimvydas Peslekas Rimvydas Peslekas 1998-04-03 [21 m.] Puolėjas 4 6 0 0
Martynas Pilibavičius Martynas Pilibavičius 1996-03-20 [23 m.] Puolėjas 14 2 0 0
Aleksej Bakin Aleksej Bakin 2000-09-19 [19 m.] Puolėjas 1 1 0 0
Data Laikas Turas Turnyras Rungtynės
2019-04-25 19:30 1/32 SFL taurė Trivartis 1-6 Geležinis Vilkas
2019-04-28 18:30 1 SFL Ergo B Divizionas Geležinis Vilkas 2-0 Stickers
2019-05-05 18:30 2 SFL Ergo B Divizionas Geležinis Vilkas 3-0 Tėvynės Sąjunga
2019-05-12 18:30 3 SFL Ergo B Divizionas Geležinis Vilkas 1-4 Euforija-Tirola
2019-05-19 18:30 4 SFL Ergo B Divizionas Geležinis Vilkas 4-0 Futboliukas
2019-06-02 18:30 6 SFL Ergo B Divizionas Geležinis Vilkas 7-1 Granitas Senjorai
2019-06-09 19:30 7 SFL Ergo B Divizionas Granitas B 2-0 Geležinis Vilkas
2019-06-12 19:15 5 SFL Ergo B Divizionas Geležinis Vilkas 3-0 Trivartis
2019-06-16 18:30 8 SFL Ergo B Divizionas Geležinis Vilkas 1-1 Katastrofa
2019-06-20 19:30 1/16 SFL taurė Geležinis Vilkas 4-2 Granitas B
2019-06-24 19:30 9 SFL Ergo B Divizionas Geležinis Vilkas 3-4 Navigatoriai Old Boys
2019-06-30 19:30 10 SFL Ergo B Divizionas Geležinis Vilkas 3-0 Ozo tapyrai
2019-07-07 16:30 11 SFL Ergo B Divizionas Skaidiškės 0-1 Geležinis Vilkas
2019-08-18 18:30 12 SFL Ergo B Divizionas Stickers 0-10 Geležinis Vilkas
2019-08-25 20:00 13 SFL Ergo B Divizionas Tėvynės Sąjunga 0-4 Geležinis Vilkas
2019-09-01 18:30 14 SFL Ergo B Divizionas Euforija-Tirola 3-3 Geležinis Vilkas
2019-09-08 20:00 15 SFL Ergo B Divizionas Futboliukas 1-2 Geležinis Vilkas
2019-09-12 19:00 Aštuntfinalis SFL taurė Geležinis Vilkas 0-1 Katastrofa
2019-09-15 18:00 16 SFL Ergo B Divizionas Trivartis 1-3 Geležinis Vilkas
2019-09-21 11:00 17 SFL Ergo B Divizionas Granitas Senjorai 3-0 Geležinis Vilkas
2019-09-29 17:30 18 SFL Ergo B Divizionas Geležinis Vilkas 1-1 Granitas B
2019-10-06 14:00 19 SFL Ergo B Divizionas Katastrofa 3-4 Geležinis Vilkas
2019-10-14 20:10 20 SFL Ergo B Divizionas Navigatoriai Old Boys 4-4 Geležinis Vilkas
2019-10-20 15:15 21 SFL Ergo B Divizionas Ozo tapyrai 3-7 Geležinis Vilkas
2019-10-27 15:00 22 SFL Ergo B Divizionas Geležinis Vilkas 5-2 Skaidiškės