SFL CUP (7X7)

Komandos nariai
Komandos rungtynės
Vardas, pavardė Gim. data Pozicija ĮV. RP GK RK
Nojus Šulnis Nojus Šulnis 2000-10-26 [19 m.] Vartininkas 0 0 0 0
Vitalij Pangonis Vitalij Pangonis 1986-10-06 [33 m.] Vartininkas 0 0 0 0
Šarūnas Beivydas Šarūnas Beivydas 1990-07-12 [29 m.] Gynėjas 0 0 0 0
Tautvydas Peslekas Tautvydas Peslekas 1993-08-20 [26 m.] Gynėjas 0 0 0 0
Darius Indriūnas Darius Indriūnas 1977-10-29 [42 m.] Gynėjas 0 0 0 0
Igor Karklelis Igor Karklelis 1997-06-15 [22 m.] Gynėjas 0 0 0 0
Gustas Viganauskas Gustas Viganauskas 1999-06-15 [20 m.] Gynėjas 0 0 0 0
Edvinas Lašinskas Edvinas Lašinskas 1990-11-23 [29 m.] Saugas 0 0 0 0
Rimvydas Peslekas Rimvydas Peslekas 1998-04-03 [21 m.] Saugas 0 0 0 0
Karolis Norkūnas Karolis Norkūnas 2000-07-28 [19 m.] Saugas 0 0 0 0
Rimantas Packevičius Rimantas Packevičius 1994-03-05 [25 m.] Saugas 0 0 0 0
Adomas Knyva Adomas Knyva 2000-12-21 [18 m.] Saugas 0 0 0 0
Ignas  Muračiovas Ignas Muračiovas 2001-03-25 [18 m.] Saugas 0 0 0 0
Emilis Talačka Emilis Talačka 2004-10-19 [15 m.] Saugas 0 0 0 0
Egidijus Mickus Egidijus Mickus 2002-05-12 [17 m.] Saugas 0 0 0 0
Deividas Golubickas Deividas Golubickas 1995-10-09 [24 m.] Puolėjas 0 0 0 0
Martynas Pilibavičius Martynas Pilibavičius 1996-03-20 [23 m.] Puolėjas 0 0 0 0
Data Laikas Turas Turnyras Rungtynės
2019-12-15 14:00 1 7×7 Lyga C grupė SK Nemenčinė-Hegvita 4-0 Geležinis Vilkas
2019-12-15 14:45 2 7×7 Lyga C grupė Geležinis Vilkas 4-1 Medikas
2019-12-29 15:00 3 7×7 Lyga C grupė Navigatoriai Old Boys 1-0 Geležinis Vilkas
2019-12-29 15:45 4 7×7 Lyga C grupė Geležinis Vilkas 2-2 Viesulas
2020-01-12 11:00 5 7×7 Lyga C grupė Dineris 1-0 Geležinis Vilkas
2020-01-12 11:45 6 7×7 Lyga C grupė Geležinis Vilkas 0-2 Futbolo Broliai
2020-01-19 15:30 7 7×7 Lyga C grupė SK Dūkštos 1-4 Geležinis Vilkas
2020-01-19 16:15 8 7×7 Lyga C grupė Geležinis Vilkas 6-2 Western Union
2020-01-26 16:30 9 7×7 Lyga C grupė Top Kickers 5-0 Geležinis Vilkas
2020-01-26 17:15 10 7×7 Lyga C grupė Geležinis Vilkas 1-3 Mostiškės-Tonitra
2020-02-02 15:30 11 7×7 Lyga C grupė Vova 7-0 Geležinis Vilkas
2020-02-02 16:15 12 7×7 Lyga C grupė Geležinis Vilkas 1-8 Vova
2020-02-09 14:00 13 7×7 Lyga C grupė Geležinis Vilkas 4-4 SK Nemenčinė-Hegvita
2020-02-09 14:45 14 7×7 Lyga C grupė Medikas 1-2 Geležinis Vilkas
2020-02-16 16:30 15 7×7 Lyga C grupė Geležinis Vilkas 0-2 Navigatoriai Old Boys
2020-02-16 17:15 16 7×7 Lyga C grupė Viesulas 2-6 Geležinis Vilkas
2020-03-01 16:30 19 7×7 Lyga C grupė Geležinis Vilkas SK Dūkštos
2020-03-01 17:15 20 7×7 Lyga C grupė Western Union Geležinis Vilkas